NOJU Kinnisvara Osaühing
Activity
NOJU Kinnisvara Osaühing is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 63.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5322 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
63.5 k €
▲ 39.3%YoY
▲ 4.9×above industry median
Profit
4.8 k €
▲ 126%YoY
Profit margin
7.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
214.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
63.5 k €
▲ 39.3%
1y
▼ 13.5%
3y CAGR
▼ 0.1%
5y CAGR
Profit
4.8 k €
▲ 126%
1y
▼ 51.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
63.5 k €
Profit trend
4.8 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity84%
- Liabilities16%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 63.5 k € | ▲ 39.3% | 4.8 k € | 8% | 0 | — | 214.7 k € |
| 2024 | 45.6 k € | ▲ 123% | 2.1 k € | 5% | 0 | — | 209.9 k € |
| 2023 | 20.5 k € | ▼ 79.1% | -23.1 k € | -113% | 0 | — | 207.7 k € |
| 2022 | 98.1 k € | ▼ 39.6% | 41.4 k € | 42% | 0 | — | 230.9 k € |
| 2021 | 162.5 k € | ▲ 155% | -72.5 k € | -45% | 0 | — | 189.5 k € |
| 2020 | 63.6 k € | — | -5.1 k € | -8% | 0 | — | 262.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Qlin OÜ
- Tartu linn, Ilmatsalu tn 50 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Suur-Ameerika tn 37 korteriühistu
- Paide linn, Ristiku tn 10 korteriühistu
- OSAÜHING GIZA
- A&A Kinnisvara OÜ
- Nordic Engineering Group OÜ
- Tallinn, Sikupilli tn 3 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Ida-Viru maakond, Alutaguse vald, Remniku küla, Külavahe tee 7
- Registered: 2006-01-06
- VAT no.: EE101039161
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Juri Novožilov — Juhatuse liige (since 2006-01-06)