Haldus Kuubis OÜ
Activity
Haldus Kuubis OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 62.7 k € with 1 employees, ranks #5371 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
62.7 k €
▼ 14.8%YoY
▲ 4.8×above industry median
Profit
30.8 k €
▼ 34.1%YoY
Profit margin
49.2%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
62.7 k €
Cost per employee
-5.9 k €
Equity
357.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
62.7 k €
▼ 14.8%
1y
▲ 5.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
30.8 k €
▼ 34.1%
1y
▼ 4.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
62.7 k €
Profit trend
30.8 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity77%
- Liabilities23%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 62.7 k € | ▼ 14.8% | 30.8 k € | 49% | 1 | 62.7 k € | 357.1 k € |
| 2023 | 73.5 k € | ▲ 27.8% | 46.8 k € | 64% | 1 | 73.5 k € | 326.3 k € |
| 2022 | 57.5 k € | ▲ 6.4% | 36.2 k € | 63% | 1 | 57.5 k € | 279.5 k € |
| 2021 | 54.1 k € | ▲ 6.5% | 35.2 k € | 65% | 1 | 54.1 k € | 243.3 k € |
| 2020 | 50.8 k € | — | 34.3 k € | 68% | 1 | 50.8 k € | 208.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Kuklase tn 6 korteriühistu
- Kuto Kinnisvara Osaühing
- Cheikpanngo Kabaung OÜ
- Tallinn, Asula tn 9 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Kalda Kinnisvara
- QWERTY Consult OÜ
- Fort Oppolis OÜ
- OÜ Halli tee investeeringud
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Saue vald, Laagri alevik, Vanasilla tn 7b/4
- Registered: 2006-03-01
- VAT no.: EE101034849
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Rain Rannamets — Juhatuse liige (since 2006-03-01)