QWERTY Consult OÜ
Activity
QWERTY Consult OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 62.7 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5368 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
62.7 k €
▼ 51.8%YoY
▲ 4.8×above industry median
Profit
-100.2 k €
▼ 598%YoY
Profit margin
-159.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
528.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
62.7 k €
▼ 51.8%
1y
▼ 36.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-100.2 k €
▼ 598%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
62.7 k €
Profit trend
-100.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity78%
- Liabilities22%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 62.7 k € | ▼ 51.8% | -100.2 k € | -160% | 0 | — | 528.3 k € |
| 2023 | 130.1 k € | ▲ 0.4% | 20.1 k € | 15% | 0 | — | 628.5 k € |
| 2022 | 129.6 k € | ▼ 47.2% | 34.7 k € | 27% | 1 | 129.6 k € | 608.4 k € |
| 2021 | 245.7 k € | ▲ 4.1% | 6.8 k € | 3% | 2 | 122.8 k € | 576.2 k € |
| 2020 | 235.9 k € | — | 34.2 k € | 14% | 2 | 118.0 k € | 569.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Osaühing Kalda Kinnisvara
- Kuto Kinnisvara Osaühing
- Haldus Kuubis OÜ
- Tallinn, Kuklase tn 6 korteriühistu
- Treasure Capital OÜ
- DMBeton OÜ
- Tallinn, Virbi tn 11 korteriühistu
- Türi vald, Türi linn, Tallinna tn 12 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Lastekodu tn 3-3
- Registered: 2013-12-09
- VAT no.: EE101756567
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Rainer Paks — Juhatuse liige (since 2013-12-09)