Raude Holdings OÜ
Activity
Raude Holdings OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 76.9 k € with 1 employees, ranks #4589 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
76.9 k €
▼ 53.1%YoY
▲ 5.9×above industry median
Profit
46.4 k €
▼ 38.8%YoY
Profit margin
60.4%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
76.9 k €
Cost per employee
9.8 k €
Equity
1.62 M €
Growth
Revenue
76.9 k €
▼ 53.1%
1y
▲ 23.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
46.4 k €
▼ 38.8%
1y
▼ 23.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
76.9 k €
Profit trend
46.4 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity81%
- Liabilities19%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 76.9 k € | ▼ 53.1% | 46.4 k € | 60% | 1 | 76.9 k € | 1.62 M € |
| 2023 | 163.8 k € | ▲ 110% | 75.9 k € | 46% | 1 | 163.8 k € | 1.58 M € |
| 2022 | 77.9 k € | ▲ 92.9% | 197.8 k € | 254% | 0 | — | 1.53 M € |
| 2021 | 40.4 k € | ▼ 62.2% | 105.1 k € | 260% | 1 | 40.4 k € | 1.33 M € |
| 2020 | 106.8 k € | — | 133.7 k € | 125% | 1 | 106.8 k € | 1.23 M € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Narva linn, Uusküla tn 9 korteriühistu
- OÜ DiamondEstate
- 4U KINNISVARA OÜ
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Keskallee 17 korteriühistu
- OÜ Ludinal
- Maxrent OÜ
- Tartu linn, Mõisavahe tn 23 korteriühistu
- Aarik OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Kalaranna tn 8/11-33
- Registered: 2006-08-09
- VAT no.: EE101076690
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Kristjan-Paul Raude — Juhatuse liige (since 2006-08-09)