Arkadel Invest OÜ
Activity
Arkadel Invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). Annual revenue stands at 108.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3508 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
108.2 k €
▲ 90.2%YoY
▲ 8.3×above industry median
Profit
151.1 k €
▲ 526%YoY
Profit margin
139.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
474.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
108.2 k €
▲ 90.2%
1y
▲ 165%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
151.1 k €
▲ 526%
1y
▲ 102%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
108.2 k €
Profit trend
151.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity98%
- Liabilities2%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 108.2 k € | ▲ 90.2% | 151.1 k € | 140% | 0 | — | 474.4 k € |
| 2023 | 56.9 k € | ▲ 22.7% | 24.1 k € | 42% | 0 | — | 323.4 k € |
| 2022 | 46.4 k € | ▲ 698% | 24.9 k € | 54% | 0 | — | 299.2 k € |
| 2021 | 5.8 k € | ▼ 73.3% | 18.2 k € | 314% | 0 | — | 274.3 k € |
| 2020 | 21.7 k € | — | 136.0 k € | 625% | 0 | — | 256.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Odra RE OÜ
- Koral Kinnisvara OÜ
- OÜ DH Kinnisvara
- MainCapital OÜ
- Maardu linn, Ringi tn 48 korteriühistu
- Jani Rati Investment OÜ
- OÜ Mäemees
- Asnok Invest OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Leevikese tn 9
- Registered: 2007-01-04
- VAT no.: EE101182160
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Martin Kapp — Juhatuse liige (since 2007-01-16)