Osaühing Veeremaa
Activity
Osaühing Veeremaa is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 50.7 k € with 0 employees, ranks #6313 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
50.7 k €
▼ 7.1%YoY
▲ 3.9×above industry median
Profit
26.3 k €
▲ 24.8%YoY
Profit margin
51.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
202.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
50.7 k €
▼ 7.1%
1y
▼ 1.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
26.3 k €
▲ 24.8%
1y
▼ 15.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
50.7 k €
Profit trend
26.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 50.7 k € | ▼ 7.1% | 26.3 k € | 52% | 0 | — | 202.8 k € |
| 2023 | 54.6 k € | ▲ 2.2% | 21.1 k € | 39% | 0 | — | 176.6 k € |
| 2022 | 53.4 k € | ▲ 2.0% | 9.7 k € | 18% | 0 | — | 155.5 k € |
| 2021 | 52.4 k € | ▲ 10.1% | 43.0 k € | 82% | 0 | — | 145.8 k € |
| 2020 | 47.5 k € | — | 51.1 k € | 107% | 0 | — | 102.8 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- GreenFinance OÜ
- A&G Agency OÜ
- Tallinn, Vana-Kuuli tn 5 korteriühistu
- OSAÜHING MUSAMARI
- OÜ Pikavere-Pikkjärve Põllud ja Metsad
- Tallinn, Luise tn 40 // Villardi tn 19 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Vabaõhumuuseumi tee 2a korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Randla tn 30 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Viljandi maakond, Viljandi vald, Mustivere küla, Veere
- Registered: 2007-12-06
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Mario Karro — Juhatuse liige (since 2007-12-06)