AGE OF INVEST OSAÜHING
Activity
AGE OF INVEST OSAÜHING is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 7.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #20156 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
7.0 k €
▼ 87.4%YoY
▼ 1.9×below industry median
Profit
4.7 k €
▲ 201%YoY
Profit margin
67.5%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
6.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
7.0 k €
▼ 87.4%
1y
▼ 51.9%
3y CAGR
▼ 34.2%
5y CAGR
Profit
4.7 k €
▲ 201%
1y
—
3y CAGR
▼ 8.0%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
7.0 k €
Profit trend
4.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 7.0 k € | ▼ 87.4% | 4.7 k € | 68% | 0 | — | 6.1 k € |
| 2024 | 55.6 k € | ▲ 13.6% | -4.7 k € | -8% | 1 | 55.6 k € | 1.3 k € |
| 2023 | 48.9 k € | ▼ 22.3% | -4.7 k € | -10% | 1 | 48.9 k € | 6.0 k € |
| 2022 | 63.0 k € | ▲ 29.0% | -19.3 k € | -31% | 1 | 63.0 k € | 10.7 k € |
| 2021 | 48.8 k € | ▼ 14.4% | 7.5 k € | 15% | 2 | 24.4 k € | 30.0 k € |
| 2020 | 57.0 k € | — | 7.2 k € | 13% | 1 | 57.0 k € | 22.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Aiandusühistu JUGLA-1
- Tallinn, J. Sütiste tee 6a korteriühistu
- Kondrat OÜ
- Tartu linn, Soinaste tn 8b korteriühistu
- Smartder OÜ
- Ibsen invest OÜ
- 2LiKe OÜ
- Pärnu linn, Liiva tn 12 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Kaunase pst 57-10
- Registered: 2008-08-12
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Ruslan Iltšik — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-04-10)