Tartu linn, Soinaste tn 8b korteriühistu
Activity
Tartu linn, Soinaste tn 8b korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 7.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #20160 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
7.0 k €
▲ 396%YoY
▼ 1.9×below industry median
Profit
5 €
▲ 25.0%YoY
Profit margin
0.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
7.0 k €
▲ 396%
1y
▲ 90.4%
3y CAGR
▲ 63.6%
5y CAGR
Profit
5 €
▲ 25.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
7.0 k €
Profit trend
5 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity58%
- Liabilities42%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 7.0 k € | ▲ 396% | 5 € | 0% | 0 | — | 1.4 k € |
| 2024 | 1.4 k € | ▲ 71.8% | 4 € | 0% | 0 | — | 1.4 k € |
| 2023 | 824 € | ▼ 19.1% | -34 € | -4% | 0 | — | 1.4 k € |
| 2022 | 1.0 k € | ▲ 264% | -2 € | -0% | 0 | — | 1.4 k € |
| 2021 | 280 € | ▼ 53.3% | 7 € | 3% | 0 | — | 1.4 k € |
| 2020 | 600 € | — | -434 € | -72% | 0 | — | 1.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Kondrat OÜ
- Smartder OÜ
- Ibsen invest OÜ
- OÜ Kinnisvara lahendused
- Pärnu linn, Liiva tn 12 korteriühistu
- AGE OF INVEST OSAÜHING
- Expertmark OÜ
- Aiandusühistu JUGLA-1
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2017-02-22
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Timo Müür — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-04-21)