Nordcom Building OÜ
Activity
Nordcom Building OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 53.8 k € with 0 employees, ranks #6024 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
53.8 k €
▲ 1.6%YoY
▲ 4.1×above industry median
Profit
33.2 k €
▲ 63.2%YoY
Profit margin
61.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
398.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
53.8 k €
▲ 1.6%
1y
▲ 5.9%
3y CAGR
▲ 4.3%
5y CAGR
Profit
33.2 k €
▲ 63.2%
1y
▲ 24.4%
3y CAGR
▲ 10.3%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
53.8 k €
Profit trend
33.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity59%
- Liabilities41%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 53.8 k € | ▲ 1.6% | 33.2 k € | 62% | 0 | — | 398.3 k € |
| 2024 | 53.0 k € | ▲ 9.2% | 20.3 k € | 38% | 0 | — | 365.1 k € |
| 2023 | 48.5 k € | ▲ 7.0% | 26.5 k € | 55% | 0 | — | 344.7 k € |
| 2022 | 45.4 k € | ▲ 14.4% | 17.2 k € | 38% | 0 | — | 318.3 k € |
| 2021 | 39.7 k € | ▼ 9.1% | 14.1 k € | 35% | 0 | — | 301.0 k € |
| 2020 | 43.6 k € | — | 20.4 k € | 47% | 0 | — | 286.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Jõgeva vald, Jõgeva linn, Puiestee tn 25 korteriühistu
- Karl Investeeringud OÜ
- Maardu Varad OÜ
- Tallinn, Spordi tn 16 korteriühistu
- Valga vald, Valga linn, Soo tn 4 korteriühistu
- Vidiana Grupp OÜ
- Tallinn, Vikerlase tn 20 korteriühistu
- Narva linn, Rahu tn 32 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Luise tn 22
- Registered: 2011-03-23
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Evgeniya Infelitsina — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-07-18)
- Nikolay Infelitsin — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-07-18)