Werknor OÜ
Activity
Werknor OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 202.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2237 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
202.5 k €
▲ 1.5%YoY
▲ 16×above industry median
Profit
77.1 k €
▼ 15.0%YoY
Profit margin
38.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
535.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
202.5 k €
▲ 1.5%
1y
▲ 10.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
77.1 k €
▼ 15.0%
1y
▲ 4.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
202.5 k €
Profit trend
77.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity44%
- Liabilities56%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 202.5 k € | ▲ 1.5% | 77.1 k € | 38% | 0 | — | 535.6 k € |
| 2023 | 199.4 k € | ▲ 10.2% | 90.7 k € | 45% | 0 | — | 458.6 k € |
| 2022 | 180.9 k € | ▲ 19.1% | 87.8 k € | 49% | 0 | — | 367.9 k € |
| 2021 | 151.8 k € | ▼ 4.5% | 68.4 k € | 45% | 0 | — | 280.1 k € |
| 2020 | 159.0 k € | — | 96.3 k € | 61% | 0 | — | 211.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tartu linn, Kroonuaia tn 15 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Liimi tn 3a
- Registered: 2011-06-06
- VAT no.: EE101465120
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Veiko Suvi — Juhatuse liige (since 2011-06-06)