I-SERVICE OÜ
Activity
I-SERVICE OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 106.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3567 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
106.1 k €
▼ 35.5%YoY
▲ 8.1×above industry median
Profit
-2.0 k €
▼ 110%YoY
Profit margin
-1.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
26.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
106.1 k €
▼ 35.5%
1y
▼ 5.9%
3y CAGR
▲ 19.5%
5y CAGR
Profit
-2.0 k €
▼ 110%
1y
—
3y CAGR
▼ 39.3%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
106.1 k €
Profit trend
-2.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 106.1 k € | ▼ 35.5% | -2.0 k € | -2% | 0 | — | 26.7 k € |
| 2024 | 164.5 k € | ▲ 15.2% | 19.6 k € | 12% | 0 | — | 28.7 k € |
| 2023 | 142.8 k € | ▲ 12.1% | 745 € | 1% | 0 | — | 9.1 k € |
| 2022 | 127.4 k € | ▲ 174% | 5.6 k € | 4% | 0 | — | 8.3 k € |
| 2021 | 46.6 k € | ▲ 7.1% | -22.4 k € | -48% | 0 | — | 2.7 k € |
| 2020 | 43.5 k € | — | -24.3 k € | -56% | 1 | 43.5 k € | 25.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- PREEMINENT HOUSES OÜ
- VANALINNA INVESTEERINGUD OÜ
- Maardu linn, Kellamäe tn 18 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Läänemere tee 38 korteriühistu
- RIMAKI HALDUS OÜ
- Osaühing FiveTrade
- M.A Consult OÜ
- Tallinn, Videviku tn 16 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Ida-Viru maakond, Narva linn, Jõesuu tn 59
- Registered: 2012-10-22
- VAT no.: EE101608903
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Irina Salikova — Juhatuse liige (since 2016-04-04)
- Irina Lazareva — Juhatuse liige (since 2012-10-22)