Green Orbis OÜ
Activity
Green Orbis OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 177.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2455 of 32,066 in real estate.
Tax debt
365 €As of 2026-05-12
- Oldest unpaid claim due2026-05-11
Overview (2024)
Revenue
177.9 k €
▼ 59.8%YoY
▲ 14×above industry median
Profit
53.6 k €
▲ 167%YoY
Profit margin
30.1%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
891.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
177.9 k €
▼ 59.8%
1y
▲ 5.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
53.6 k €
▲ 167%
1y
▲ 110%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
177.9 k €
Profit trend
53.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity73%
- Liabilities27%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 177.9 k € | ▼ 59.8% | 53.6 k € | 30% | 0 | — | 891.0 k € |
| 2023 | 442.6 k € | ▲ 40.1% | 20.1 k € | 5% | 1 | 442.6 k € | 837.4 k € |
| 2022 | 315.9 k € | ▲ 106% | 39.8 k € | 13% | 1 | 315.9 k € | 817.4 k € |
| 2021 | 153.3 k € | ▲ 214% | 5.8 k € | 4% | 1 | 153.3 k € | 777.6 k € |
| 2020 | 48.7 k € | — | 8.0 k € | 16% | 1 | 48.7 k € | 116.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- R&A VARAD OÜ
- osaühing EKVES
- Kaanon Tallinn OÜ
- Maardu linn, Keemikute tn 36 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Akadeemia tee 68 korteriühistu
- osaühing Pädaste
- osaühing Sangallo
- Tallinn, Mustamäe tee 175 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Näituse tn 1
- Registered: 2013-01-17
- VAT no.: EE101604994
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Eero Soosaar — Juhatuse liige (since 2013-01-17)