Estvest OÜ
Activity
Estvest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 106.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3560 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
106.4 k €
▼ 4.0%YoY
▲ 8.1×above industry median
Profit
59.4 k €
▲ 36.3%YoY
Profit margin
55.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
845.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
106.4 k €
▼ 4.0%
1y
▲ 1.8%
3y CAGR
▼ 3.9%
5y CAGR
Profit
59.4 k €
▲ 36.3%
1y
▲ 33.8%
3y CAGR
▼ 4.3%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
106.4 k €
Profit trend
59.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity79%
- Liabilities21%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 106.4 k € | ▼ 4.0% | 59.4 k € | 56% | 0 | — | 845.4 k € |
| 2024 | 110.9 k € | ▲ 5.7% | 43.5 k € | 39% | 0 | — | 786.1 k € |
| 2023 | 104.9 k € | ▲ 3.9% | 39.1 k € | 37% | 0 | — | 742.5 k € |
| 2022 | 100.9 k € | ▼ 6.9% | 24.8 k € | 25% | 0 | — | 703.4 k € |
| 2021 | 108.4 k € | ▼ 16.4% | 133.3 k € | 123% | 0 | — | 678.6 k € |
| 2020 | 129.7 k € | — | 74.0 k € | 57% | 0 | — | 545.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ Aleksander
- osaühing Skanton Kinnisvara Tartu
- Habiton OÜ
- Sakala 16 Arendus OÜ
- Kodud Rahaks OÜ
- Isekeskis OÜ
- Observatooriumi Maja OÜ
- OÜ TFR
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Saue vald, Laagri alevik, Kuuse tn 20a-25
- Registered: 2014-04-24
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Estvest Property Holding OÜ100.00%
- Lakemann Holding OÜ29.82%
- Joel Järvela100.00%
- Omanikukonto: WENIT OY21.35%
Beneficial owners
- Timo Mikael Vänttinen
- Olli Samuli Vänttinen
Board (1)
- Joel Järvela — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-04-24)