LVA Capital OÜ
Activity
LVA Capital OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 157.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2669 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
157.9 k €
▼ 3.0%YoY
▲ 12×above industry median
Profit
48.3 k €
▲ 30.3%YoY
Profit margin
30.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
272.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
157.9 k €
▼ 3.0%
1y
▲ 12.9%
3y CAGR
▲ 31.8%
5y CAGR
Profit
48.3 k €
▲ 30.3%
1y
▲ 9.3%
3y CAGR
▲ 28.5%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
157.9 k €
Profit trend
48.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity30%
- Liabilities70%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 157.9 k € | ▼ 3.0% | 48.3 k € | 31% | 0 | — | 272.9 k € |
| 2024 | 162.7 k € | ▲ 1.2% | 37.0 k € | 23% | 0 | — | 220.0 k € |
| 2023 | 160.9 k € | ▲ 46.5% | 40.8 k € | 25% | 0 | — | 183.0 k € |
| 2022 | 109.8 k € | ▲ 135% | 37.0 k € | 34% | 0 | — | 142.2 k € |
| 2021 | 46.7 k € | ▲ 17.7% | -4.0 k € | -9% | 0 | — | 105.2 k € |
| 2020 | 39.7 k € | — | 13.8 k € | 35% | 0 | — | 109.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Farmada Tamula OÜ
- Tallinn, Punane tn 19 korteriühistu
- Repa Rocca OÜ
- OÜ Kaubaplats
- BNL TRANS AS
- Plasti Majad OÜ
- OÜ FALBER
- Narva linn, Soldina tn 18, Soldina tn 18d korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Harku vald, Tabasalu alevik, Vahtra põik 3
- Registered: 2015-02-13
- VAT no.: EE101778273
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Artemi Lvov — Juhatuse liige (since 2015-02-13)