Mulgi Arendus OÜ
Activity
Mulgi Arendus OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 178.8 k € with 1 employees, ranks #2448 of 32,066 in real estate.
Tax debt
444 €As of 2026-05-12
- Oldest unpaid claim due2026-05-11
Overview (2024)
Revenue
178.8 k €
▼ 13.1%YoY
▲ 14×above industry median
Profit
-179.6 k €
▼ 662%YoY
Profit margin
-100.4%
Employees
1
—
Revenue per employee
178.8 k €
Cost per employee
13.9 k €
Equity
395.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
178.8 k €
▼ 13.1%
1y
▲ 3.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-179.6 k €
▼ 662%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
178.8 k €
Profit trend
-179.6 k €
Headcount trend
1
Capital structure
- Equity34%
- Liabilities66%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 178.8 k € | ▼ 13.1% | -179.6 k € | -100% | 1 | 178.8 k € | 395.3 k € |
| 2023 | 205.8 k € | ▲ 0.1% | 31.9 k € | 16% | 0 | — | 574.8 k € |
| 2022 | 205.5 k € | ▲ 28.0% | 14.7 k € | 7% | 0 | — | 542.9 k € |
| 2021 | 160.6 k € | ▲ 29.5% | 112.3 k € | 70% | 0 | — | 528.2 k € |
| 2020 | 124.0 k € | — | 139.2 k € | 112% | 0 | — | 415.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ Lennuradari tee 12
- osaühing SVERON FF
- Maardu linn, Veeru tn 4 korteriühistu
- Paul Kinnisvara OÜ
- Taalri Kinnisvara Osaühing
- OÜ VESTRA EX
- OÜ Somnium
- Vorbes Beauty Zone OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Viljandi maakond, Viljandi linn, Lossi tn 42
- Registered: 2016-06-28
- VAT no.: EE101951906
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Rein Kessler — Juhatuse liige (since 2016-06-28)
- Veronika Jaansoo — Juhatuse liige (since 2016-06-28)