Paul Kinnisvara OÜ
Activity
Paul Kinnisvara OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 178.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2450 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
178.6 k €
▲ 8.3%YoY
▲ 14×above industry median
Profit
-36.6 k €
▼ 11.9%YoY
Profit margin
-20.5%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.02 M €
Growth
Revenue
178.6 k €
▲ 8.3%
1y
▼ 3.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-36.6 k €
▼ 11.9%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
178.6 k €
Profit trend
-36.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity86%
- Liabilities14%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 178.6 k € | ▲ 8.3% | -36.6 k € | -21% | 0 | — | 2.02 M € |
| 2023 | 164.9 k € | ▼ 16.2% | -32.7 k € | -20% | 2 | 82.4 k € | 2.05 M € |
| 2022 | 196.7 k € | ▼ 0.3% | -46.7 k € | -24% | 2 | 98.3 k € | 2.09 M € |
| 2021 | 197.3 k € | ▲ 8.7% | 9.0 k € | 5% | 2 | 98.6 k € | 2.13 M € |
| 2020 | 181.5 k € | — | 1.3 k € | 1% | 2 | 90.7 k € | 2.12 M € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ Lennuradari tee 12
- Vorbes Beauty Zone OÜ
- Mulgi Arendus OÜ
- Pedajased paadimehed OÜ
- osaühing SVERON FF
- osaühing Sangallo
- Maardu linn, Veeru tn 4 korteriühistu
- Taalri Kinnisvara Osaühing
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Masti tn 6
- Registered: 2000-09-15
- VAT no.: EE100642575
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Marina Dubova — Juhatuse liige (since 2000-09-15)
- Pavel Anissimov — Juhatuse liige (since 2000-09-15)