OÜ Akuhoone
Activity
OÜ Akuhoone is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 227.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2053 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
227.3 k €
▲ 1.5%YoY
▲ 17×above industry median
Profit
82.1 k €
▲ 14.3%YoY
Profit margin
36.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
334.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
227.3 k €
▲ 1.5%
1y
▲ 8.3%
3y CAGR
▲ 9.6%
5y CAGR
Profit
82.1 k €
▲ 14.3%
1y
▲ 32.6%
3y CAGR
▲ 55.1%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
227.3 k €
Profit trend
82.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity28%
- Liabilities72%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 227.3 k € | ▲ 1.5% | 82.1 k € | 36% | 0 | — | 334.3 k € |
| 2024 | 223.9 k € | ▲ 4.6% | 71.8 k € | 32% | 0 | — | 252.2 k € |
| 2023 | 213.9 k € | ▲ 19.4% | 59.5 k € | 28% | 0 | — | 180.4 k € |
| 2022 | 179.2 k € | ▲ 17.0% | 35.2 k € | 20% | 0 | — | 120.9 k € |
| 2021 | 153.2 k € | ▲ 6.4% | 17.3 k € | 11% | 0 | — | 85.8 k € |
| 2020 | 143.9 k € | — | 9.1 k € | 6% | 0 | — | 68.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- osaühing Evanston
- Seleva OÜ
- HM Kinnisvara OÜ
- Tartu linn, Pikk tn 98 korteriühistu
- Kuninga OÜ
- Tallinn, Järveotsa tee 9 korteriühistu
- OÜ Osoran
- Nemo System OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Peetri tn 3
- Registered: 2017-05-23
- VAT no.: EE101986065
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
Beneficial owners
- Lihtkonto: Lilli Bendriss
- Lihtkonto: Linda Johnsen
Board (2)
- Mark Berman — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-05-23)
- Mart Haber — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-05-23)