Nemo System OÜ
Activity
Nemo System OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 226.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2059 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
226.4 k €
▲ 49.3%YoY
▲ 17×above industry median
Profit
79.8 k €
▲ 25.3%YoY
Profit margin
35.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
207.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
226.4 k €
▲ 49.3%
1y
▲ 173%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
79.8 k €
▲ 25.3%
1y
▲ 255%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
226.4 k €
Profit trend
79.8 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity75%
- Liabilities25%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 226.4 k € | ▲ 49.3% | 79.8 k € | 35% | 0 | — | 207.8 k € |
| 2023 | 151.7 k € | ▲ 5.5% | 63.7 k € | 42% | 0 | — | 128.0 k € |
| 2022 | 143.8 k € | ▲ 1194% | 59.6 k € | 41% | 0 | — | 64.3 k € |
| 2021 | 11.1 k € | ▲ 554% | 1.8 k € | 16% | 0 | — | 4.7 k € |
| 2020 | 1.7 k € | — | -8.6 k € | -505% | 0 | — | 2.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ Osoran
- Osaühing TRIIV
- Kuninga OÜ
- Tartu linn, Pikk tn 98 korteriühistu
- HM Kinnisvara OÜ
- Rataskaevu Holding OÜ
- Tallinn, Ilmarise tn 19, Ilmarise tn 21, Ilmarise tn 23, Ilmarise tn 25 korteriühistu
- A42 OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tähesaju tee 21-110
- Registered: 2017-08-30
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Arvila OÜ100.00%
- Alebet Holding OÜ57.00%
- Alexey Kiprushenkov100.00%
- Lyroz Invest OÜ43.00%
- Peeter Roosalo100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Jelena Vinogradova — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-08-30)