Rataskaevu Holding OÜ
Activity
Rataskaevu Holding OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 226.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2062 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
226.1 k €
▼ 1.6%YoY
▲ 17×above industry median
Profit
728.3 k €
▲ 1016%YoY
Profit margin
322.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
817.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
226.1 k €
▼ 1.6%
1y
▲ 6.0%
3y CAGR
▲ 5.2%
5y CAGR
Profit
728.3 k €
▲ 1016%
1y
▲ 102%
3y CAGR
▲ 123%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
226.1 k €
Profit trend
728.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity23%
- Liabilities77%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 ✓ | 226.1 k € | ▼ 1.6% | 728.3 k € | 322% | 0 | — | 817.0 k € |
| 2024 | 229.7 k € | ▼ 2.6% | 65.3 k € | 28% | 0 | — | 88.7 k € |
| 2023 ✓ | 235.8 k € | ▲ 24.1% | -147.0 k € | -62% | 0 | — | 23.5 k € |
| 2022 ✓ | 189.9 k € | ▲ 33.6% | 88.6 k € | 47% | 0 | — | 170.5 k € |
| 2021 ✓ | 142.1 k € | ▼ 18.8% | -291.8 k € | -205% | 0 | — | 81.9 k € |
| 2020 ✓ | 175.1 k € | — | 13.3 k € | 8% | 0 | — | 373.7 k € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Ilmarise tn 19, Ilmarise tn 21, Ilmarise tn 23, Ilmarise tn 25 korteriühistu
- A42 OÜ
- Osaühing TRIIV
- Nemo System OÜ
- OÜ Osoran
- osaühing Capital Investment Group
- OÜ ESIMENE MAI
- Kuninga OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tartu mnt 14
- Registered: 2012-05-28
- VAT no.: EE101588007
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Selene Holding OÜ33.33%
- Daniela Altobelli100.00%
- Siniorul OÜ33.33%
- Elio Tomaso Giovanni Cravero100.00%
- Nobili Kinnisvara OÜ33.33%
- Roberto De Silvestri100.00%
Beneficial owners
- Daniela Altobelli
- Patricia Salice
Board (1)
- Roberto De Silvestri — Juhatuse liige (since 2016-09-29)