OÜ VK Kaluri
Activity
OÜ VK Kaluri is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 65.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5213 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
65.3 k €
▲ 3.3%YoY
▲ 5.0×above industry median
Profit
21.2 k €
▼ 13.4%YoY
Profit margin
32.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
202.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
65.3 k €
▲ 3.3%
1y
▲ 5.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
21.2 k €
▼ 13.4%
1y
▼ 12.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
65.3 k €
Profit trend
21.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity25%
- Liabilities75%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 65.3 k € | ▲ 3.3% | 21.2 k € | 32% | 0 | — | 202.2 k € |
| 2023 | 63.2 k € | ▲ 7.3% | 24.5 k € | 39% | 0 | — | 181.0 k € |
| 2022 | 58.9 k € | ▲ 5.2% | 34.8 k € | 59% | 0 | — | 156.5 k € |
| 2021 | 56.0 k € | ▼ 0.3% | 31.9 k € | 57% | 0 | — | 121.7 k € |
| 2020 | 56.2 k € | — | 29.1 k € | 52% | 0 | — | 89.8 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- CITY ART OÜ
- Aktsiaselts Landholder
- Viljandi linn, Valuoja pst 15a korteriühistu
- Bektemir Kaubanduse OÜ
- Tallinn, Helme tn 7a // 7b korteriühistu
- Jõhvi vald, Jõhvi linn, Hariduse tn 9 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Retke tee 26 korteriühistu
- Limax OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Aruküla tee 3
- Registered: 2018-01-15
- VAT no.: EE102053489
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Veljo Ipits — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-15)