LKR Kodud OÜ
Activity
LKR Kodud OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 11.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #17257 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
11.0 k €
▲ 21.7%YoY
▼ 1.2×below industry median
Profit
3.7 k €
▲ 117%YoY
Profit margin
34.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
6.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
11.0 k €
▲ 21.7%
1y
▼ 6.7%
3y CAGR
▲ 21.4%
5y CAGR
Profit
3.7 k €
▲ 117%
1y
▼ 1.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
11.0 k €
Profit trend
3.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity75%
- Liabilities25%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 11.0 k € | ▲ 21.7% | 3.7 k € | 34% | 0 | — | 6.5 k € |
| 2024 | 9.0 k € | ▼ 23.2% | 1.7 k € | 19% | 0 | — | 2.8 k € |
| 2023 | 11.8 k € | ▼ 13.1% | 82 € | 1% | 0 | — | 1.1 k € |
| 2022 | 13.5 k € | ▲ 19.5% | 3.9 k € | 29% | 0 | — | 995 € |
| 2021 | 11.3 k € | ▲ 172% | 3.0 k € | 26% | 0 | — | -2.9 k € |
| 2020 | 4.2 k € | — | -8.4 k € | -201% | 0 | — | -5.9 k € |
Similar companies
- BalticEstate OÜ
- Tallinn, J. Vilmsi tn 27 korteriühistu
- Anija vald, Kehra linn, Kose mnt 14 korteriühistu
- OÜ Krokuke
- MMV INVESTEERING OÜ
- OSAÜHING KREEDEST
- Tallinn, Uuslinna tn 6 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Retke tee 8 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, Künka tn 2/1
- Registered: 2019-10-11
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Linda Silberg — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-11-19)
- Raimond Lihtmaa — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-10-11)