Tinnijaago OÜ
Activity
Tinnijaago OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 476 € with 0 employees, ranks #27030 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
476 €
▲ 46.0%YoY
▼ 27×below industry median
Profit
-23.1 k €
▲ 10.2%YoY
Profit margin
-4846.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
232.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
476 €
▲ 46.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-23.1 k €
▲ 10.2%
1y
▼ 33.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
476 €
Profit trend
-23.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 476 € | ▲ 46.0% | -23.1 k € | -4846% | 0 | — | 232.3 k € |
| 2023 | 326 € | — | -25.7 k € | -7884% | 0 | — | 255.4 k € |
| 2022 | — | — | -22.2 k € | — | 0 | — | 304.4 k € |
| 2021 | — | — | -77.3 k € | — | 0 | — | 326.6 k € |
Similar companies
- Mittetulundusühing Pühaoru Kuurid
- Hooneühistu Pääsuke-Mündi
- Türi vald, Türi linn, Kohtu tn 9 korteriühistu
- ARCOM OÜ
- Hooneühistu Seitsekümmend Kaks
- osaühing Kivitehas
- OSAÜHING PRIMAS KAUBANDUS
- OÜ Vaba Riik
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Valga maakond, Otepää vald, Meegaste küla, Väike-Tinni
- Registered: 2021-03-25
- VAT no.: EE102373004
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Liisa Kaasik — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-03-25)