Stalonex OÜ
Activity
Stalonex OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 29.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #10129 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
29.2 k €
▼ 26.2%YoY
▲ 2.2×above industry median
Profit
-2.3 k €
▼ 122%YoY
Profit margin
-7.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
57.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
29.2 k €
▼ 26.2%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-2.3 k €
▼ 122%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
29.2 k €
Profit trend
-2.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity84%
- Liabilities16%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 29.2 k € | ▼ 26.2% | -2.3 k € | -8% | 0 | — | 57.9 k € |
| 2024 | 39.5 k € | ▼ 48.0% | 10.4 k € | 26% | 0 | — | 60.2 k € |
| 2023 | 76.1 k € | — | 49.8 k € | 65% | 0 | — | 49.8 k € |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Kivila tn 3 korteriühistu
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Maleva tn 9 korteriühistu
- Tartu linn, Riia tn 17 korteriühistu
- Annast invest OÜ
- JKC Holdings OÜ
- Tartu linn, Raatuse tn 101 korteriühistu
- MTÜ Udriku Mõis
- Osaühing SunBalt
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, Liipri tn 1 // Rännaku pst 2
- Registered: 2022-10-07
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Rafig Adigazalov — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-10-07)