Telliskivi 57 OÜ
Activity
Telliskivi 57 OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 169.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2548 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
169.5 k €
▲ 63.5%YoY
▲ 13×above industry median
Profit
22.8 k €
▲ 31.9%YoY
Profit margin
13.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
40.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
169.5 k €
▲ 63.5%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
22.8 k €
▲ 31.9%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
169.5 k €
Profit trend
22.8 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity46%
- Liabilities54%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 169.5 k € | ▲ 63.5% | 22.8 k € | 13% | 0 | — | 40.1 k € |
| 2024 | 103.7 k € | — | 17.3 k € | 17% | 0 | — | 17.3 k € |
Similar companies
- Tähe Haldus OÜ
- Brandstar OÜ
- EfTEN Kinnisvarateenuste OÜ
- Osaühing Rosmar
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Maleva tn 11 korteriühistu
- Ruum Kinnisvara OÜ
- Viru Invest OÜ
- Inari Holding OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, Liipri tn 1 // Rännaku pst 2
- Registered: 2024-03-27
- VAT no.: EE102722367
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Rafig Adigazalov — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-03-27)