Reium OÜ

Osaühing · 17130758 · Registrisse kantud

Activity

Reium OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 838.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #704 of 32,066 in real estate.

Overview (2025)

Revenue
838.0 k €
▲ 64×above industry median
Profit
173.9 k €
Profit margin
20.8%
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
176.4 k €

Revenue to profit

838 k €Revenue−664 k €Other costs174 k €Profit

Capital structure

  • Equity32%
  • Liabilities68%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2025838.0 k €173.9 k €21%0176.4 k €

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (2)