EfTEN SPV4 OÜ
Activity
EfTEN SPV4 OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 842.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #700 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
842.3 k €
▲ 0.6%YoY
▲ 64×above industry median
Profit
268.8 k €
▼ 68.1%YoY
Profit margin
31.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
4.20 M €
Growth
Revenue
842.3 k €
▲ 0.6%
1y
▲ 4.3%
3y CAGR
▲ 4.5%
5y CAGR
Profit
268.8 k €
▼ 68.1%
1y
▼ 26.8%
3y CAGR
▼ 9.1%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
842.3 k €
Profit trend
268.8 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity55%
- Liabilities45%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 ✓ | 842.3 k € | ▲ 0.6% | 268.8 k € | 32% | 0 | — | 4.20 M € |
| 2024 ✓ | 837.6 k € | ▲ 2.3% | 843.2 k € | 101% | 0 | — | 4.22 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 818.9 k € | ▲ 10.3% | 109.2 k € | 13% | 0 | — | 3.77 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 742.7 k € | ▲ 5.9% | 684.2 k € | 92% | 0 | — | 4.82 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 701.6 k € | ▲ 3.7% | 563.6 k € | 80% | 0 | — | 4.48 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 676.7 k € | — | 432.5 k € | 64% | 0 | — | 4.09 M € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Võru linn, Vilja tn 4 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, A. Lauteri tn 5
- Registered: 2009-05-20
- VAT no.: EE101304870
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Viljar Arakas — Juhatuse liige (since 2011-12-13)
- Tõnu Uustalu — Juhatuse liige (since 2009-12-29)