Tallinn, Auna tn 3 korteriühistu
Activity
Tallinn, Auna tn 3 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 558 € with 0 employees, ranks #26875 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
558 €
▲ 31.0%YoY
▼ 23×below industry median
Profit
-197 €
▲ 35.8%YoY
Profit margin
-35.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
-189 €
Growth
Revenue
558 €
▲ 31.0%
1y
▲ 14.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-197 €
▲ 35.8%
1y
▲ 102%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
558 €
Profit trend
-197 €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity0%
- Liabilities100%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 558 € | ▲ 31.0% | -197 € | -35% | 0 | — | -189 € |
| 2023 | 426 € | ▼ 48.7% | -307 € | -72% | 0 | — | 8 € |
| 2022 | 830 € | ▲ 125% | -68 € | -8% | 0 | — | 315 € |
| 2021 | 369 € | ▼ 97.4% | -24 € | -7% | 0 | — | 383 € |
| 2020 | 14.2 k € | — | -223 € | -2% | 0 | — | 407 € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- AIANDUSÜHISTU JUVEEL
- Mittetulundusühing Väljajüri
- Rakvere vald, Kohala küla, Uuemaja tee 4 korteriühistu
- Tartu linn, Kroonuaia tn 58 korteriühistu
- Saku vald, Kurtna küla, Kurtna tee 40 korteriühistu
- Hooneühistu Puuri Tee 3
- Osan Kinnisvara OÜ
- Garaažiühistu Jaamamõisa 7
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Auna tn 3
- Registered: 1997-11-26
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Helin Sepa — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-03-20)