Mittetulundusühing Väljajüri
Activity
Mittetulundusühing Väljajüri is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 557 € with 0 employees, ranks #26877 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
557 €
▼ 5.1%YoY
▼ 23×below industry median
Profit
2 €
—
Profit margin
0.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
3.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
557 €
▼ 5.1%
1y
▼ 18.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
2 €
—
1y
▼ 84.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
557 €
Profit trend
2 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity42%
- Liabilities58%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 557 € | ▼ 5.1% | 2 € | 0% | 0 | — | 3.1 k € |
| 2023 | 587 € | ▼ 66.4% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 3.1 k € |
| 2022 | 1.7 k € | ▲ 69.7% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 3.1 k € |
| 2021 | 1.0 k € | ▲ 19.7% | 486 € | 47% | 0 | — | 3.1 k € |
| 2020 | 860 € | — | 486 € | 57% | 0 | — | 2.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tartu linn, Kroonuaia tn 58 korteriühistu
- AIANDUSÜHISTU JUVEEL
- Tallinn, Auna tn 3 korteriühistu
- Garaažiühistu Jaamamõisa 7
- Saku vald, Kurtna küla, Kurtna tee 40 korteriühistu
- Rakvere linn, Terase tn 12 korteriühistu
- Rakvere vald, Kohala küla, Uuemaja tee 4 korteriühistu
- Osan Kinnisvara OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Kuusalu vald, Mäepea küla, Väljajüri tee 3
- Registered: 2006-03-13
- Form: tavaline mittetulundusühing
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
Board (3)
- Alar Aaviksaar — Juhatuse liige (since 2009-05-07)
- Kenno Pirnpuu — Juhatuse liige (since 2009-05-07)
- Tanel Matsi — Juhatuse liige (since 2009-05-07)