Tallinn, Kalevipoja põik 2 korteriühistu
Activity
Tallinn, Kalevipoja põik 2 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 277.7 k € with 6 employees, ranks #1767 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
277.7 k €
▼ 2.2%YoY
▲ 21×above industry median
Profit
10.4 k €
▼ 49.9%YoY
Profit margin
3.7%
Employees
6
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
46.3 k €
Cost per employee
6.0 k €
Equity
95.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
277.7 k €
▼ 2.2%
1y
▲ 9.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
10.4 k €
▼ 49.9%
1y
▲ 31.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
6
· 0.0%
1y
▼ 5.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
277.7 k €
Profit trend
10.4 k €
Headcount trend
6
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity61%
- Liabilities39%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 277.7 k € | ▼ 2.2% | 10.4 k € | 4% | 6 | 46.3 k € | 95.9 k € |
| 2023 | 283.9 k € | ▲ 5.9% | 20.7 k € | 7% | 6 | 47.3 k € | 85.5 k € |
| 2022 | 268.1 k € | ▲ 27.3% | 4.6 k € | 2% | 6 | 44.7 k € | 64.9 k € |
| 2021 | 210.7 k € | ▲ 14.4% | 4.6 k € | 2% | 7 | 30.1 k € | 60.2 k € |
| 2020 | 184.1 k € | — | 4.5 k € | 2% | 7 | 26.3 k € | 55.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Vikerlase tn 15 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2001-04-19
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Anne Lendla — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-08-17)
- Dmitri Tuhta — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-12-30)
- Zoja Šandra — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-12-30)