Tartu linn, Aleksandri tn 18 korteriühistu
Activity
Tartu linn, Aleksandri tn 18 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 636 € with 0 employees, ranks #26741 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2022)
Revenue
636 €
▲ 18.7%YoY
▼ 21×below industry median
Profit
0 €
▼ 100%YoY
Profit margin
0.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
636 €
▲ 18.7%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
0 €
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
636 €
Profit trend
0 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity4%
- Liabilities96%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 636 € | ▲ 18.7% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 1.0 k € |
| 2021 | 536 € | ▼ 22.7% | 1 € | 0% | 0 | — | 992 € |
| 2020 | 693 € | — | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 20.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Metsa2 OÜ
- Valge Veis OÜ
- Rõuge vald, Ruusmäe küla, Mäe tee 1 korteriühistu
- garaažiühistu Vaida Seib
- Fordele Kinnisvara OÜ
- Manutel Investeeringute OÜ
- Tiskrevälja T6-T16 Mittetulundusühing
- AntsuAbi OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 2001-08-22
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Heikki Junninen — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-09)