Osaühing Freece Eesti
Activity
Osaühing Freece Eesti is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 132.4 k € with 1 employees, ranks #3032 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
132.4 k €
▼ 8.1%YoY
▲ 10×above industry median
Profit
42.0 k €
▼ 13.8%YoY
Profit margin
31.7%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
132.4 k €
Cost per employee
13.2 k €
Equity
325.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
132.4 k €
▼ 8.1%
1y
▲ 33.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
42.0 k €
▼ 13.8%
1y
▲ 114%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
132.4 k €
Profit trend
42.0 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity69%
- Liabilities31%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 132.4 k € | ▼ 8.1% | 42.0 k € | 32% | 1 | 132.4 k € | 325.2 k € |
| 2023 | 144.0 k € | ▲ 95.4% | 48.7 k € | 34% | 1 | 144.0 k € | 283.3 k € |
| 2022 | 73.7 k € | ▲ 31.6% | 42.8 k € | 58% | 1 | 73.7 k € | 234.6 k € |
| 2021 | 56.0 k € | ▼ 22.2% | 4.3 k € | 8% | 1 | 56.0 k € | 191.9 k € |
| 2020 | 72.0 k € | — | 4.0 k € | 6% | 1 | 72.0 k € | 187.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tartu linn, Anne tn 30 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Kakumäe tee 42
- Registered: 1997-11-20
- VAT no.: EE100590669
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Mihails Šuliks
Board (1)
- Aleksei Kovaljov — Juhatuse liige (since 1997-11-20)