OÜ Cityliving
Activity
OÜ Cityliving is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 132.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3031 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
132.5 k €
▲ 40.8%YoY
▲ 10×above industry median
Profit
1.15 M €
▲ 1494%YoY
Profit margin
868.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.26 M €
Growth
Revenue
132.5 k €
▲ 40.8%
1y
▲ 19.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
1.15 M €
▲ 1494%
1y
▲ 228%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
132.5 k €
Profit trend
1.15 M €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity56%
- Liabilities44%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 132.5 k € | ▲ 40.8% | 1.15 M € | 869% | 0 | — | 1.26 M € |
| 2023 | 94.1 k € | ▼ 19.8% | -82.5 k € | -88% | 0 | — | 109.0 k € |
| 2022 | 117.3 k € | ▲ 49.1% | -61.6 k € | -52% | 0 | — | 191.6 k € |
| 2021 | 78.7 k € | ▼ 7.0% | 32.6 k € | 41% | 0 | — | 253.2 k € |
| 2020 | 84.6 k € | — | -43.5 k € | -51% | 0 | — | 220.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Osaühing Freece Eesti
- OÜ BALTER INVEST
- Tartu linn, Anne tn 30 korteriühistu
- Lyroz Invest OÜ
- OÜ Lavertell
- OÜ Kaanoni Majad
- Solar Plaza OÜ
- WINTHER, MURR & BRAND OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Lääne-Viru maakond, Kadrina vald, Kadrina alevik, Tamme tn 7
- Registered: 2012-10-09
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Kristjan Rahnu — Juhatuse liige (since 2012-10-09)
- Roland Rahnu — Juhatuse liige (since 2012-10-09)