Osaühing Carson Trade
Activity
Osaühing Carson Trade is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 147.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2810 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
147.3 k €
▲ 13.2%YoY
▲ 11×above industry median
Profit
15.6 k €
▼ 60.7%YoY
Profit margin
10.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
404.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
147.3 k €
▲ 13.2%
1y
▼ 10.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
15.6 k €
▼ 60.7%
1y
▼ 37.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
147.3 k €
Profit trend
15.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity80%
- Liabilities20%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 147.3 k € | ▲ 13.2% | 15.6 k € | 11% | 0 | — | 404.9 k € |
| 2023 | 130.1 k € | ▼ 4.2% | 39.8 k € | 31% | 0 | — | 389.3 k € |
| 2022 | 135.8 k € | ▼ 34.5% | 45.1 k € | 33% | 1 | 135.8 k € | 349.5 k € |
| 2021 | 207.4 k € | ▲ 224% | 63.2 k € | 30% | 1 | 207.4 k € | 304.4 k € |
| 2020 | 64.1 k € | — | 15.7 k € | 25% | 1 | 64.1 k € | 241.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
- Osaühing ARZA Kapital
- Tallinn, Tööstuse tn 91 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, Nurme tn 51
- Registered: 1998-01-05
- VAT no.: EE100349522
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Olavi Vaino — Juhatuse liige (since 1998-06-29)