Nordimport OÜ
Activity
Nordimport OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68101). Annual revenue stands at 147.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2813 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2023)
Revenue
147.2 k €
▲ 16.4%YoY
▲ 11×above industry median
Profit
55.2 k €
▲ 588%YoY
Profit margin
37.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
119.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
147.2 k €
▲ 16.4%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
55.2 k €
▲ 588%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
147.2 k €
Profit trend
55.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity86%
- Liabilities14%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 147.2 k € | ▲ 16.4% | 55.2 k € | 37% | 0 | — | 119.4 k € |
| 2022 | 126.5 k € | — | -11.3 k € | -9% | 0 | — | 64.1 k € |
| 2021 | 0 € | — | -270 € | — | 0 | — | 75.5 k € |
| 2020 | 0 € | — | -413 € | — | 0 | — | 75.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- ATM Haldus OÜ
- Osaühing Carson Trade
- Evlik Osaühing
- Osaühing Bason Investeeringud
- Osaühing Goldenspace
- Tallinn, Tööstuse tn 91 korteriühistu
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Maleva tn 10 korteriühistu
- K-man OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Pärnu maakond, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Suur-Jõe tn 65
- Registered: 2013-09-09
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Egon Nõlvak — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-02-15)