OÜ Hastom Metall
Activity
OÜ Hastom Metall is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 71.7 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4841 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
71.7 k €
▲ 18.7%YoY
▲ 5.5×above industry median
Profit
-10.5 k €
▲ 55.6%YoY
Profit margin
-14.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
617.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
71.7 k €
▲ 18.7%
1y
▲ 18.8%
3y CAGR
▲ 26.6%
5y CAGR
Profit
-10.5 k €
▲ 55.6%
1y
▼ 26.4%
3y CAGR
▼ 24.0%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
71.7 k €
Profit trend
-10.5 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity97%
- Liabilities3%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 71.7 k € | ▲ 18.7% | -10.5 k € | -15% | 0 | — | 617.4 k € |
| 2024 | 60.4 k € | ▲ 27.0% | -23.7 k € | -39% | 0 | — | 628.0 k € |
| 2023 | 47.5 k € | ▲ 11.2% | -45.6 k € | -96% | 0 | — | 651.7 k € |
| 2022 | 42.7 k € | ▲ 43.3% | -26.4 k € | -62% | 0 | — | 697.3 k € |
| 2021 | 29.8 k € | ▲ 35.4% | -50.4 k € | -169% | 0 | — | 723.7 k € |
| 2020 | 22.0 k € | — | -41.6 k € | -189% | 0 | — | 774.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Päevalille tn 3 korteriühistu
- KLARNES INVEST OÜ
- Momentiful OÜ
- Osaühing Alderton Invest
- Viljandi linn, Riia mnt 28a korteriühistu
- OÜ Lobo
- Tallinn, Pirni tn 2 korteriühistu
- Viljandi linn, Riia mnt 40a korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Masti tn 1-3
- Registered: 2007-05-29
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Svetlana Nurme — Juhatuse liige (since 2007-05-29)