Viljandi linn, Riia mnt 28a korteriühistu
Activity
Viljandi linn, Riia mnt 28a korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 71.7 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4837 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
71.7 k €
▲ 8.3%YoY
▲ 5.5×above industry median
Profit
9.9 k €
▲ 582%YoY
Profit margin
13.8%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
49.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
71.7 k €
▲ 8.3%
1y
▲ 10.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
9.9 k €
▲ 582%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
71.7 k €
Profit trend
9.9 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity20%
- Liabilities80%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 71.7 k € | ▲ 8.3% | 9.9 k € | 14% | 0 | — | 49.8 k € |
| 2023 | 66.2 k € | ▲ 14.2% | -2.0 k € | -3% | 1 | 66.2 k € | 39.9 k € |
| 2022 | 58.0 k € | ▲ 8.4% | -437 € | -1% | 1 | 58.0 k € | 42.0 k € |
| 2021 | 53.5 k € | ▼ 0.0% | -775 € | -1% | 1 | 53.5 k € | 42.4 k € |
| 2020 | 53.5 k € | — | 835 € | 2% | 1 | 53.5 k € | 43.2 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Momentiful OÜ
- Viimsi vald, Viimsi alevik, Aiandi tee 14 korteriühistu
- KLARNES INVEST OÜ
- osaühing MERITEX
- Tallinn, Jakobi tn 12, Jakobi tn 13 korteriühistu
- Narva linn, Uusküla tn 1 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Päevalille tn 3 korteriühistu
- Avar Capital OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Registered: 1998-12-15
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Merilin Tulit — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-07-30)
- Michael Meerents — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-07-30)
- Merike Kippar — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-06)