Konsult Kinnisvara OÜ
Activity
Konsult Kinnisvara OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 161.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2635 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
161.9 k €
▲ 49.0%YoY
▲ 12×above industry median
Profit
125.0 k €
▲ 456%YoY
Profit margin
77.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
192.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
161.9 k €
▲ 49.0%
1y
▲ 15.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
125.0 k €
▲ 456%
1y
▲ 102%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
161.9 k €
Profit trend
125.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity97%
- Liabilities3%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 161.9 k € | ▲ 49.0% | 125.0 k € | 77% | 0 | — | 192.8 k € |
| 2023 | 108.7 k € | ▲ 22.1% | 22.5 k € | 21% | 0 | — | 69.0 k € |
| 2022 | 89.0 k € | ▼ 15.4% | 6.0 k € | 7% | 0 | — | 46.6 k € |
| 2021 | 105.3 k € | ▼ 2.9% | 15.2 k € | 14% | 0 | — | 40.6 k € |
| 2020 | 108.4 k € | — | 11.4 k € | 11% | 0 | — | 25.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Mere pst 8 korteriühistu
- EfTEN Hiiu OÜ
- Lilletee LA OÜ
- K12B OÜ
- Alert Marine OÜ
- Tallinn, Tartu mnt 10 korteriühistu
- OÜ TRADE CONSULT
- Aktsiaselts Zigmund
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Jalgpalli tn 1
- Registered: 2019-01-29
- VAT no.: EE102286544
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Martti Juse — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-11-14)
- Oscar Edela — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-01-29)