MS VALDUSED OÜ
Activity
MS VALDUSED OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 230.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2038 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
230.4 k €
▼ 8.5%YoY
▲ 18×above industry median
Profit
39.1 k €
▲ 9.3%YoY
Profit margin
17.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
227.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
230.4 k €
▼ 8.5%
1y
▲ 92.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
39.1 k €
▲ 9.3%
1y
▲ 80.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
230.4 k €
Profit trend
39.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity14%
- Liabilities86%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 230.4 k € | ▼ 8.5% | 39.1 k € | 17% | 0 | — | 227.0 k € |
| 2023 | 251.8 k € | ▲ 1.4% | 35.8 k € | 14% | 0 | — | 187.9 k € |
| 2022 | 248.4 k € | ▲ 670% | 142.9 k € | 58% | 0 | — | 149.6 k € |
| 2021 | 32.3 k € | — | 6.7 k € | 21% | 0 | — | 9.2 k € |
Similar companies
- aktsiaselts SAME-SPORT
- Akadeemia 32b Holding OÜ
- NEXTCLINICS Estonia OÜ
- Tallinn, Läänemere tee 36 korteriühistu
- Longterm OÜ
- NUVOLA OÜ
- Tallinn, Sõpruse pst 192 korteriühistu
- Pellepokk OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Luunja vald, Lohkva küla, Salu tee 7
- Registered: 2020-09-14
- VAT no.: EE102391248
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Maik Nõmmsalu — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-09-14)