Tallinn, Mahla tn 78 korteriühistu
Activity
Tallinn, Mahla tn 78 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 56.4 k € with 2 employees, ranks #5788 of 32,066 in real estate.
Tax debt
526 €As of 2026-05-12
- Oldest unpaid claim due2026-05-11
Overview (2024)
Revenue
56.4 k €
▲ 162%YoY
▲ 4.3×above industry median
Profit
549 €
▲ 27350%YoY
Profit margin
1.0%
Employees
2
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
28.2 k €
Cost per employee
10.3 k €
Equity
7.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
56.4 k €
▲ 162%
1y
▲ 40.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
549 €
▲ 27350%
1y
▲ 468%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
2
· 0.0%
1y
▼ 12.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
56.4 k €
Profit trend
549 €
Headcount trend
2
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity14%
- Liabilities86%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 56.4 k € | ▲ 162% | 549 € | 1% | 2 | 28.2 k € | 7.9 k € |
| 2023 | 21.5 k € | ▲ 5.5% | 2 € | 0% | 2 | 10.8 k € | 7.3 k € |
| 2022 | 20.4 k € | · 0.0% | 103 € | 1% | 3 | 6.8 k € | 7.3 k € |
| 2021 | 20.4 k € | · 0.0% | 3 € | 0% | 3 | 6.8 k € | 7.2 k € |
| 2020 | 20.4 k € | — | 16 € | 0% | 3 | 6.8 k € | 7.2 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- G Motors Trade OÜ
- Ilus selge päev OÜ
- KV Erlen OÜ
- Osaühing REI
- Safe Rent OÜ
- SRB Invest OÜ
- Markar Kinnisvara OÜ
- OSAÜHING M.V.Food
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, Mahla tn 78
- Registered: 2004-12-24
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (2)
- Natan Grabak — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-01-07)
- Tiiu Hunt — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-05)